Sale 599: Americana and the National Parks - Native American Art & Artifacts (#599) 10/20/2016 11:00 AM PDT Closed Starts Ending 10/20/2016 11:00 AM PDT Auction Info PDF Prices RealizedPDF Catalog View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#TitleNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViewsAuthorProvenancePublisherDate PublishedConditionCode Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above ConditionCodeConditionCode-Select-finenear finevery goodgoodfairpoor sold as is Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 401-500 of 511. Previous|123456|Next Lot #401 War Dancer #1 AuthorScholder, FritzHeadlineFritz Scholder lithograph War DancerDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$700 - $1,000Sold for$468.75StatusSold Lot #402 Warrior on Horseback AuthorScholder, FritzHeadlineFritz Scholder Warrior on HorsebackDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$700 - $1,000Sold for$437.50StatusSold Lot #403 Pencil sketch of a Native American man AuthorShaw, JoshuaHeadlineSketch of a Native American man by Joshua ShawDate PublishedMid 19th-century View details Estimate$300 - $500StatusUnsold Lot #404 Small bentwood box by Tlingit Carver Frederic C. Trout Heading(Tlingit)AuthorTrout, Frederic C.HeadlineBentwood box by Tlingit carver Frederic TroutDate PublishedLate 20th century View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$212.50StatusSold Lot #405 The Unchanging Hopi: An Artist's Interpretation in Scratchboard Drawings and Text AuthorWright, BartonHeadlineBarton Wright The Unchanging Hopi 1/100PublisherNorthland PressDate Published[1975] View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #406 Twined Negative Shoe Basket Heading(Monache)HeadlineMonache Twined Negative Shoe BasketDate Publishedc.1950 View details Estimate$700 - $1,000StatusUnsold Lot #407 Two Miniature Twined Peeled and Unpeeled Redbud Sifters Heading(Monache)HeadlineTwo Miniature Twined Peeled and Unpeeled Redbud SiftersDate Publishedc.1950 View details Estimate$300 - $500StatusUnsold Lot #408 Small porcupine quill lidded basket Heading(Ojebway)HeadlineOjebway porcupine quill basket & 1 otherDate Published1987 View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #409 Twined cooking basket with four concentric water snake bands Heading(Paiute)HeadlinePaiute cooking basket c.1890Date Publishedc.1880 View details Estimate$1,500 - $2,500StatusUnsold Lot #410 Coiled Bottleneck Basket Heading(Panamint)HeadlinePanamint Coiled Bottleneck basket c.1915Date Publishedc.1915 View details Estimate$4,000 - $6,000StatusUnsold Lot #411 Coiled bowl Heading(Panamint)HeadlinePanamint Coiled Bowl c.1920Date Publishedc.1920 View details Estimate$3,000 - $5,000StatusUnsold Lot #412 Coiled Polychrome Degikup Shaped Bowl. Heading(Panamint)HeadlineCoiled Polychrome Degikup Shaped Bowl.Date Publishedc.1920 View details Estimate$2,000 - $3,000StatusUnsold Lot #413 Group of five small horsehair miniature Pima baskets Heading(Pima)HeadlineFive Pima horsehair miniature basketsDate Publishedc.1955 View details Estimate$5,000 - $8,000StatusUnsold Lot #414 Coiled Gift Basket Heading(Pomo)HeadlinePomo coiled gift basket c.1890Date Publishedc.1890 View details Estimate$4,000 - $6,000StatusUnsold Lot #415 Polychrome Open Fret Bowl Heading(Tlingit)HeadlineTlingit Polychrome Open Fret Bowl c.1915Date Publishedc.1915 View details Estimate$2,000 - $3,000StatusUnsold Lot #416 Polychrome Rattle Top Charm Basket Heading(Tlingit)HeadlineTlingit Polychrome Rattle Top Charm Basket. c.1915Date Publishedc.1915 View details Estimate$2,000 - $3,000StatusUnsold Lot #417 Coiled Polychrome Porterville Bowl Heading(Yokuts)HeadlineYakuts Coiled Polychrome Porterville Bowl. c.1890Date Publishedc.1890 View details Estimate$800 - $1,200StatusUnsold Lot #418 Small white pot with intricate design in black Heading(Acoma)AuthorCharlie, A.HeadlineSmall pot by Acoma Pueblo potter A. CharliePublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #419 Shallow painted bowl Heading(Acoma)AuthorChino, C.HeadlineShallow bowl from the Acoma PuebloPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #420 Small painted pot Heading(Acoma)AuthorChino, Marie Z.HeadlineSmall pot by Acoma Pueblo potter Marie ChinoPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #421 Small white pot with intricate design in black Heading(Acoma)AuthorChino, Marie Z.HeadlineSmall pot by Acoma Pueblo potter Marie ChinoPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$200StatusSold Lot #422 Large painted pot Heading(Acoma)AuthorGarcia, Rose ChinoHeadlinePainted pot by Rose Chino Garcia Acoma PuebloPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$225StatusSold Lot #423 Very small white pot with intricate geometric designs Heading(Acoma)AuthorLewis, DoloresHeadlineSmall painted pot by Acoma Pueblo potter Dolores LewisPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #424 Large seed jar in black and white Heading(Acoma)AuthorLewis, EmmaHeadlineAcoma Pueblo Seed Pot by Emma LewisPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$700 - $1,000Sold for$437.50StatusSold Lot #425 Small white pot with intricate painted design Heading(Acoma)AuthorLewis, Lucy M.HeadlinePainted pot by Acoma Pueblo potter Lucy LewisPublisherAcoma PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$437.50StatusSold Lot #426 Small white pot with intricate painted design Heading(Acoma)AuthorLewis, MaryHeadlineSmall white pot by Acoma Pueblo Potter Mary LewisPublisherAcoma PuebloDate Published1981 View details Estimate$400 - $600StatusUnsold Lot #427 Small white stirrup jar with painted and impressed designs Heading(Acoma)AuthorShutiva, J.HeadlineStirrip jar by Acoma potter J. ShutivaPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #428 White seed pot with two painted turtles Heading(Acoma)AuthorShutiva, J.HeadlineSmall seed pot by Acoma potter J. ShutivaPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #429 White vase with two painted turtles Heading(Acoma)AuthorShutiva, J.HeadlineSmall vase by Acoma potter J. ShutivaPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #430 Small white pot with painted bird designs Heading(Acoma)AuthorVallo, CathyHeadlineSmall pot by Cathy Vallo Acoma PuebloPublisherAcoma PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #431 Ceramic figure of a man with drum and mallet Heading(Cochiti)AuthorSuina, AdaHeadlineCeramic figure of Native American drummerPublisherCochiti PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$531.25StatusSold Lot #432 Small ochre pot painted in red and black Heading(Hopi)AuthorNampeyo, FannieHeadlineSmall pot by Fannie Nampeyo Hopi PuebloPublisherHopi PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$400 - $600Sold for$281.25StatusSold Lot #433 Small vase by Fannie Nampeyo Heading(Hopi)AuthorNampeyo, FannieHeadlineSmall Hopi pottery vase by Fannie NampeyoDate Published1979 View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$137.50StatusSold Lot #434 Small bowl by Rachel Nampeyo Heading(Hopi)AuthorNampeyo, RachelHeadlineRachel Nempeyo Hopi pottery bowlDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$250 - $350StatusUnsold Lot #435 Stirrup jar by the Frog Woman, Joy Navasi Heading(Hopi)AuthorNavasi, JoyHeadlineHopi Pueblo Stirrup Jar Joy NavasiePublisherHopi PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$281.25StatusSold Lot #436 Red pot with repeating carved design Heading(Jemez)AuthorChinana, LorraineHeadlineSmall carved pot by Lorraine Chinana Jemez PuebloPublisherJemez PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$600 - $900StatusUnsold Lot #437 Small red pot with carved design Heading(Jemez)AuthorChinana, LorraineHeadlineSmall pot by Lorraine Chinana Jemez PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$300 - $500StatusUnsold Lot #438 Small seed pot with carved designs Heading(Jemez)AuthorDaubs, DennisHeadlineSmall seed pot by Dennis Daubs Jemez PueblePublisherJemez PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$187.50StatusSold Lot #439 Large painted pot with serpent and feather designs Heading(Jemez)AuthorTafoya, VangieHeadlineLarge pot by Jemez Pueblo potter Vangie TafoyaPublisherJemez PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$187.50StatusSold Lot #440 Painted stirrup jar with serpent design Heading(Jemez)AuthorTafoya, VangieHeadlineJemez Pueblo stirrup jar by Vangie TafoyaPublisherJemez PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #441 Small carved red pot Heading(Jemez)AuthorYepa, AlvinaHeadlineCarved Pot by Alvina Yepa Jemez PuebloPublisherJemez PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$187.50StatusSold Lot #442 Mexican ceramic sculpture of a crucified Christ being carried on the shoulders of two wolf-like figures and one lizard like figure. Heading(Mexico)HeadlineMexican ceramic of Christ and Wolf-menDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #443 Etched Navajo Pot Heading(Navajo)AuthorCarlie, SusieHeadlineNavajo pottery by Susie CharlieDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$250 - $350StatusUnsold Lot #444 Small vase with feather design and carved ducks in flight Heading(Navajo)AuthorCrank, LawrenceHeadlineLawrence Clark Navajo PotteryDate Published1989 View details Estimate$250 - $350StatusUnsold Lot #445 Small vase with feather design and carved fox Heading(Navajo)AuthorCrank, LawrenceHeadlineLawrence Clark Navajo PotteryDate Published1989 View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #446 Ceramic flute with figures of 6 musicians Heading(Peru)HeadlineFlute with painted musician figuresDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #447 Ceramic whistle with four female figures Heading(Peru?)HeadlineCeramic whistle sculptureDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #448 Small black on black pot by Helen Gutierrez Heading(San Ildefonso)AuthorGutierrez, HelenHeadlineSmall pot by San Ildefonso potter Helen GutierrezPublisherSan Ildefonso PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #449 Small black on black vase Heading(San Ildefonso)AuthorMartinez, Santana and AdamHeadlineSmall San Ildefonso Pottery vasePublisherSan Ildefonso PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #450 Black jar with two inset turquoise stones Heading(San Ildefonso)AuthorTse-Pe, DoraHeadlineLarge pot by Dora Tse-Pe San IldefonsoPublisherSan Ildefonso PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$1,000 - $1,500Sold for$625StatusSold Lot #451 Red pot with black bear design and inlaid turquoise circle Heading(San Ildefonso)AuthorTse-Pe, DoraHeadlineDora of San Ildefonso Pueblo potPublisherSan Ildefonso PuebloDate Published1988 View details Estimate$1,500 - $2,000Sold for$937.50StatusSold Lot #452 Small vase with inlaid turquoise stone Heading(San Ildefonso)AuthorTse-Pe, DoraHeadlineSmall San Ildefonso Pottery vase Dora Tse-PePublisherSan Ildefonso PuebloDate Published1988 View details Estimate$600 - $900Sold for$750StatusSold Lot #453 Riva step bowl with etched bear claw design Heading(San Ildefonso)AuthorVigil, Doug & CharlotteHeadlineRiva step bowl by San Ildefonso pottersPublisherSan Ildefonso PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$500 - $800StatusUnsold Lot #454 Large pot with painted in deeply carved designs Heading(San Juan)AuthorAquino, Diego and MartinaHeadlineLarge pot from San Juan Puelbo pottersPublisherSan Juan PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$300 - $500StatusUnsold Lot #455 Painted and carved red pot Heading(San Juan)AuthorHerrera, Rosita deHeadlinePainted and carved pot by Rosita de HerreraPublisherSan Juan PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$250 - $350StatusUnsold Lot #456 Black pot with deeply incised designs Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorChavarria, StellaHeadlineSmall pot by Stella Chavarria Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$250 - $350Sold for$200StatusSold Lot #457 Small black pot with deeply carved design Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorChavarria, StellaHeadlineSmall pot by Santa Clara Pueblo potter Stella ChavarriaPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #458 Small black on black pot Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorGallyos, Nancy (Sayo)HeadlineSanta Clara Pueblo small black on black potPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #459 Small stirrup jar with deeply incised designs Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorGarcia, Sharon NaranjoHeadlineSmall Stirrup jar by Santa Clara Pueblo PotterPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #460 Pair of beaver animal figures Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorGutierrez, PulaHeadlinePair of beaver figures from Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #461 Red pot with carved design and attached turquoise stone Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorHemlock, Phyllis and MarlinHeadlinePhyllis and Marlin Hemlock pot Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$187.50StatusSold Lot #462 Small black pot with deeply incised decoration Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorKomalestewa, Alton and Jeannie ShuplaHeadlineSmall pot by Alton Komalestewa and Jeannie ShuplaPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$400 - $600Sold for$250StatusSold Lot #463 Small black pot with etched feather design Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorMartinez, PaulineHeadlineSmall pot by Santa Clara Pueblo potterPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$250 - $350Sold for$162.50StatusSold Lot #464 Small vase with carved designs of various desert inhabitants Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorNaranjo, Forrest and KarenHeadlineVase by Forrest & Karen Naranjo Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate Publishedc.1980s View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #465 Small vase with Kokopelli design Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorNaranjo, JodyHeadlineKokopelli vase by Jody Naranjo Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate Published1990 View details Estimate$250 - $350Sold for$375StatusSold Lot #466 Black on black plate Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorNaranjo, MadelineHeadlinePlate by Madeline Naranjo Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$400 - $600Sold for$281.25StatusSold Lot #467 Wide black pot with serpent design Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorNaranjo, UrsulitaHeadlineSanta Clara Pueblo pot by Ursulita NaranjoPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$400 - $600StatusUnsold Lot #468 Small red pot with painted designs Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorSalazar, FrancesHeadlinePot by Santa Clara potter Frances SalazarPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #469 Small red pot with painted designs Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorSalazar, FrancesHeadlineSmall pot by Frances Salazar of Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #470 Large stirrup jar with deeply incised design Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorShupla, HelenHeadlineSanta Clara Pueblo stirrup jar by Helen ShuplaPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$400 - $600Sold for$281.25StatusSold Lot #471 Black jar with deeply incised design Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorSinger, MaryHeadlineBlack pot by Santa Clara Pueblo potter Mary SingerPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$400 - $600Sold for$250StatusSold Lot #472 Small black pot with deeply incised design Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorTafoya, Legoria & CeciliaHeadlineBy San Clara potters Cecilia and Legoria TafoyaPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$250 - $350Sold for$212.50StatusSold Lot #473 Small red pot with carved turkey designs Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorTapia, MaeHeadlineSmall pot by Mae Tapia Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate Published1979 View details Estimate$300 - $500StatusUnsold Lot #474 Large pot by Minnie Vigil Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorVigil, MinnieHeadlineLarge pot by Minnie Vigil Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$700 - $1,000Sold for$437.50StatusSold Lot #475 Red pot with flared rim with painted and carved designs Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorVigil, MinnieHeadlineSmall pot by Minnie Vigil Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$400 - $600StatusUnsold Lot #476 Small decorated red pot Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorVigil, MinnieHeadlineSmall pot by Minnie Vigil Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$137.50StatusSold Lot #477 Small pot with painted and carved designs Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorVigil, MinnieHeadlineSmall pot by Minnie Vigil Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$250 - $350Sold for$162.50StatusSold Lot #478 Small pot with square top and painted designs Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorVigil, MinnieHeadlineSquare-top pot by Minnie Vigil Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$400 - $600Sold for$250StatusSold Lot #479 Small vase by Minnie Vigil Heading(Santa Clara)AuthorVigil, MinnieHeadlineSmall pot by Minnie Vigil Santa Clara PuebloPublisherSanta Clara PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #480 Large jar with bird and flower motif Heading(Santo Domingo)AuthorMelchor, CrucitaHeadlineLarge jar by Cucita Melchor Santo Domingo PuebloPublisherSanto Domingo PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$250 - $350StatusUnsold Lot #481 Large painted red pot with bird designs Heading(Zia)AuthorMedina, LoisHeadlineRed pot by Lois Medina Zia PuebloPublisherZia PuebloDate PublishedNo date View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$137.50StatusSold Lot #482 Two small pots by unidentified Native American potters HeadlineTwo small unidentified potsDate PublishedVarious dates View details Estimate$100 - $150StatusUnsold Lot #483 Navajo Horse Kachina AuthorApachito, AltaHeadlineNavajo Horse Kachina by Alta ApachitaDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #484 Mud Head Clown, Left-Handed Kachina, and two other unidentified figures AuthorCoochyamptewa, PaulHeadlineFour small Kachina by Paul CoochyamptewaDate Publishedc.1980s View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #485 Tewa Giant AuthorDouma, Douglas, Jr.HeadlineTewa Giant Kachina bu Douglas Douma Jr.Date PublishedLate 20th century View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #486 Five miscellaneous Kachina HeadlineFive small Kachina dollsDate Publishedc.1980s View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #487 Eagle Kochina Heading(Hopi)AuthorFlores, CarmelaHeadlineHopi Eagle Kachina by Carmela FloresDate PublishedLate 20th century View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #488 Chasing Star AuthorLargo, BettyHeadlineChasing Star Kachina by Betty LargoDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$300 - $500StatusUnsold Lot #489 Hano Clown AuthorLargo, BettyHeadlineHano Clown Kachina by Betty LargoDate PublishedLate 20th century View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #490 Navajo Buffalo Warrior AuthorMartinez, VirginiaHeadlineNavajo Buffalo Warrior Kachina Virginia MartinezDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$300 - $500StatusUnsold Lot #491 Navajo Wolf Kachina AuthorParkett, RaymondHeadlineNavajo Wolf Kachina by Raymond ParkettDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$300 - $500StatusUnsold Lot #492 Hopi Wolf Hunter AuthorQuimayousie, HerbertHeadlineHopi Wolf Hunter Kachina by Herb QuimayousieDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$300 - $500Sold for$187.50StatusSold Lot #493 Navajo White Bear AuthorSarracin, RaphaelHeadlineNavajo White Bear Kachina by Raphael SarracinDate Publishedc.1989 View details Estimate$500 - $800StatusUnsold Lot #494 Zuni Whip Dancer AuthorSeciwa, BenHeadlineZuni Whip Dancer Kachina by Ben SeciwaDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #495 Eagle Dancer Kachina AuthorShelton, HenryHeadlineEagle Dancer Kachina by Henry SheltonDate Publishedc.1980s View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #496 Hopi Squash Kachina AuthorUnknownHeadlineHopi Squash KachinaDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$200 - $300Sold for$125StatusSold Lot #497 Hopi Wolf AuthorUnknownHeadlineHopi Wolf KachinaDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #498 Hunter Kachina AuthorUnknownHeadlineHunter KachinaDate Publishedc.1980s View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #499 WITHDRAWN - Unidentified Kachina AuthorUnknownHeadlineUnidentified Kachina DollDate Publishedc.1990 View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Lot #500 WITHDRAWN -Yunya Prickly Pear Cactus AuthorUnknownHeadlineYunya Prickly Pear Cactus KachinaDate PublishedLate 20th century View details Estimate$200 - $300StatusUnsold Items per page 102550100 Previous|123456|Next Previous 123456 Next Previous 123456 Next